Heart of KJMP-Pop

Tuesday, December 27, 2011

Who's your favorite movie star?

I Have many favorite movie star.. hahhaha... hmm.. if the topic is about martial arts.. Is Jackie Chan, Jet Li, Andy Lau, Donnie Yen, Daniel Wu, Stephen Chow, Sammo Hung, JO shuqun,.... and many more,... Specially Shaw Brothers^^

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥


Ask me questions about LOVE!!!! http://www.formspring.me/nozomikizumi

Tuesday, September 13, 2011

Sungkyunkwan Scandal quotes

Episode 1.

LSJ: I don’t care if you hate me, but if you say that I am wrong, I will not tolerate it.

Bookstore owner: How can a real man not even have this bit of courage, and work so hard, earning such little money?

KYH: I may live my life trying to earn the little money, But there are two things that I will definitely not do. One, is to steal another person’s ricebowl,and the other, is to have to look at those officials in the eye, and write dishonest words. If I take the exam in someone else’s place, then wouldn’t I be doing both of the above? At the same time and same place too. This isn’t the methods of a real man.

CS: If you want to get a man’s heart, you definitely cannot give it to them. Your gaze, your heart, or your touch, You definitely cannot give it to them.


A scholar that only knows words, and strong righteousness, but fails to understand the lives of normal citizens, If those who sell their words for food are considered as thieves,then are those who sell their words for power considered as loyal? If such people are allowed to handle a blade, then he would be a knife wielding murderer If there is someone who could be a thief,that person, would be me.

LSJ: My actions were somewhat impolite, seeing what a mess the examination hall was, as a scholar myself, I felt totally shamed. I am really embarassed. A lowly scholar like myself feels this way, but you elites from SungKyunKwan, do not seem to feel any shame? Yet, you are proud of the fact that you are SungKyunKwan students, and lord your way around in broad daylight.

HIS: What you say is true. The so-called true path of the scholar, if you enter SungKyunKwan, I would like to consult you on this. I will be waiting for you. But, tolerating your unruly behavior, today will be the last time.

LSJ: And tolerating your inappropriate behavior as a senior, today will be the last time as well.

YH: He’s smart, he’s good-looking. I feel oddly attracted to him. Not the one in the back. The one in front.

KING: Lee Seon Joon, you say. A son who ruins the celebratory plate of his own father. Amusing. He is an amusing kid.

PJ: However your Highness, he is the son of the Noron faction’s leader.

KING: A son of Noron. Because he is the son of the men who demoted you to SungKyunKwan, I must distance myself from him. Is that what you’re saying?

PJ: Please excuse me.

KING: That is why he interests me more.

LM: I’m glad that he is to your liking.

KING: Not only was he to my liking, the only thing that is worthwile for this body, that has been watching over SungKyunKwan all these years, is to be able to uprear talented people like your son.

LM: Regarding my son’s youthful immaturity, I hope you will excuse him for it but-

KING: There cannot be any sons from the Noron faction who are affected by today. Who is to say that education comes solely from books? The most important education comes from the family.

YH’S MOM: A government official came by. He brought it saying that someone here must have lost it during the chaos that occurred at the Examination Hall. Yoon Hee, do you know the severity of the crime you’ve committed? Using the name of someone else, and entering the Examination Hall though you’re a girl. As men and women are differentiated and the laws of the land are strict, even if you had died for your crime, you would have nothing to say for yourself.

YH: I apologize, mother.

YH’S MOM: If asked whose fault this was, I would blame myself. When you, a young girl, assured that you would repay the 100 Nyang debt, no, when you began to work under Yoon Shik’s name as a writer to pay for Yoon Shik’s medicine, I should have tried to stop you. Blinded by the need to save Yoon Shik, I almost cornered you into a dangerous place. This cannot continue any longer. From now on, live as a girl. Take shelter from the rain under the eaves of a man, and live as a girl.

YH: Mother, never again, never again will something like this happen. For the debt, I will work harder at my writing and-

YH’S MOM: Do you still not understand? In the entire land, the only women who live off of their talents are gisengs. Yoon Hee, your writing skills are poison to you.

SD: Woah, what kind of man is this beautiful? Huh, you could fall for him.

LSJ: Even if I have to search all the bookstores in this city, I must find him.

KYH: I’ve come to repay your kindness more than our debt, your Excellency.

MOW: Repay my kindness?

KYH: Your Excellency is a savior who saved my brother. However, the public will now point fingers at you for buying a young girl with money for your own pleasure. I hope that our savior is not whisked in a needless scandal because of me. Though this is not enough, if you give me more time, I will repay the rest with as much care as if I’m repaying your kindness.

MOW: Do you think I would be scared of your threats?

KYH: According to Chinese strategy books, it is wisest not to fight and keep off misfortune, and a renowned general avoids fighting the enemy he fears.If there is someone your Excellency must be afraid of, it is the public. I only believed that as the Minister of War for this country, you would choose to keep off misfortune.

MOW: A girl who knows her strategy well. Good. You’re better than I expected. Yes, what you’ve said is true. I was being thoughtless. So I think it would be best if you repay your debts right now. Before the public becomes aware of it. Right now. Also, I like that strong and fast mind of yours. It is not wrong for a man to pursue a woman he has in mind. So, I must make you my wife.

KYH: Thank you. I was able to avoid misfortune thanks to you. Thank you so much. Um- Let me repay your kindness.

MJS: Repayment. If you want to do that, never appear in front of me ever again. I don’t want to see a dim-witted person like you again. Don’t bow your head to anyone. Don’t kneel for anyone. It will become a habit. Once it becomes a habit, it will be hard to fix.

LM: The world now has its eyes on you. Everyone will wait for your mistakes. That is what happens when you go into government service. Remember this, the most foolish man in the world is the man who boasts of his wisdom. If the road of a scholar is one that polishes wisdom..Going into government service begins with hiding that wisdom.

LSJ: I do not wish to hide it. You said that opening the meaning of books to the world was the job of a government office. However, if I must hide my wisdom and through away my principles, what makes it anything other than hunting for that government post?

LM: You wish to attain power yet keep your honor. It is not a bad thing. However, you are the eldest son of the Jinsung Lee family. Make sure to carefully consider every word you speak.

LSJ: Why did you say that you would help me?

GYH: Aw~ I thought you would be grateful. If you aren’t, I’ll just have to leave then.

LSJ: It’s just that you have no reason to help me.

GYH: Reason…Are you really curious? Friendship for a future fellow scholar I shall be living near. A heated loyalty for a fellow guy who may be my friend. A kind heart that wishes for someone else’s deepest desire to come true. You couldn’t honestly have expected answers like these, right? For. Fun. I want to see how far you would go. There is only one way for you to find him. It is dangerous and it involves a big sacrifice. Are you still willing to do it?

LSJ: It is something I have set out to do.


“Maybe this is why they say that a short night lacks nothing of a long night. This short night of ecstasy, I would not exchange it, even for the longest of nights.”

GYH: So it is because of that? You think that the Welcoming Ceremony has rules that are useless and nonsensical, to the point that it should not be followed? So, even though you did go to the minister of Military Affairs’ house, you said that you did not go? You would rather be soaked in a urine pond, than be manipulated around by childish games. Is this your pride? Or is this your stubborn temper? Or even,defiance? It was created for guys like you, this Welcoming Ceremony. Young Masters who come from noble families, who have never bowed their heads to anyone… Insufferable arrogant jerks like you. These things were created to put down superior people like yourself. Why? Because this is SungKyunKwan. No matter who your father is, how many houses your family have, everyone here is a freshman when they first enter. So stop being so imperious, and stop being so conceited. This is a lesson from the Seniors. Don’t take it too seriously.

LSJ: But from the looks of it… Senior, you have never gone through the Welcoming Ceremony. No Scholar have worn such luxurious apparel that you always seem to be wearing. You’re simply flaunting the wealth of your Father by wearing silk garments.

GYH: Very intelligent. His Royal Highness does indeed have an intuition on the judgments of people.

MJS: You’re saying that I’m a Noron? Jerk. That is the most revolting thing I’ve ever heard.

LSJ: Unnecessary expectations, are bad for your health, Head Scholar.

HIS: I am sorry, Kim Yoon Shik. I am apologizing to you on their behalf. But don’t feel regretful, for these are the warm hearts of the Seniors that are keen on teaching their Juniors. Depending on your choice, SungKyunKwan… Can either be heaven, or hell, Kim Yoon Shik. Just which tree will you hide under to avoid the rain? It should be time for you to consider your options. Since His Royal Highness likes to make exceptions, ignoring the laws and the order of things by directly allowing you to become a SungKyunKwan Scholar. Therefore, use your intelligent brain well. No matter where and when, I will always be watching over you. Your voice, your footsteps, your breath… Everything. So Kim Yoon Shik, don’t you ever make me angry again. I do not want to show you who I, Ha In Soo, am… by hurting your small, woman-like figure. I do not want to do such a burdensome thing.

Sorry for this not done yet.. copied from the other site.... i am terribly sorry for this


Can't Move On!!! Sungkyunkwan Scandal is the best!

I can't move on to this drama!!
Sunkyunkwan Scandal is really great! hahaha.... I heard this long time but i said i don't like this drama, then one day i am going to buy a new dvd. There's no new dvd release but i saw this Sungkyunkwan Scandal oohh... i heard this before they tell to internet that this is really good! then i bought it i watched it Friday evening after i finish all my works. Hahahah... This is really cool.. it's really shocking me!!

I really love Song Joong Ki oppa Here... Micky Oppa... hahahha... karera wa hontou ni kakkoi desu!! Kyaa....
when i watching this my heart beats faster and slower at the same time.. Then i started searching them to internet hahahha... i got some of their photo then i print it, i hang on them on my id.. hahahhaha...
Until now, hahahha... i don't now what i am going to do!

There so many lines that my heart feel aching. i am totalli impressed!! hahaha..^^ then follows the music of the drama! hahaha.. my heart beats like a drum!! >//< i am really fall in love to this drama! i really salute to the writer, director, crew and specially to the cast!

And i really like the most to this drama is the studying of teaching of Confucius!!
i like confucius!! waahhhh......

This is also my favorite scene... Kim Yong shik and Lee Sun Joon!! hahahah... waahhh.. then the song played.. " Found you" waaahhhh... my heart melts!!!!

Line form the Sungkyunkwan scandal

“사람을 미워하는 게 죄지, 좋아하는 마음이 어디 죄가 되 겠나?”

Sarameul miwo haneunge joeji, joha haneun maemi eodi joe ga doe getna?

“Hating people is a sin, how could liking them to be one”

Yeo Rim > Lee Seon Joon

「Sungkyunkwan Scandal」 Ep 12 (36:31)

“니 옆에 언제나 내가 있을거다”

Ni yeope eonjena naega isseulgeoda

I’ll always be at your side

Lee Seon Joon > Kim Yoon Hee

「Sungkyunkwan Scandal」Ep 17 (17:29)


Sunday, August 21, 2011

Saturday, August 20, 2011

How many languages can you speak?

Hmmm.. i am not sure.. hahahaha^^ but i think i can speak 7 language except my country dialect's... but i am not so fluent..^^

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

Sunday, July 31, 2011

In the Province

Now, I am here in our Province. I arrived here yesterday, and i don't know what i am going to do..
My Mom is in the hospital right now, and she need an operation because of her gallbladder.We pray for her.
i pray that she will recover soon, i really miss my mom and i really love her.

I visit her yesterday when i arrived here, and my heart could be broken in the pieces when i saw her lying the hospital bed, she don't want to eat but when i came there i said to her that she need to eat to have energy.

This is only a challenge or trials to us, and we overcome this.
I believe in the almighty God that he help us to this problem..

There's no Problem that God gave us with no solution all that he gave has a solution and we solve it and believe him.

I pray for my mom...

Saturday, July 30, 2011

Nozomi's Boredom

I am here, nothing to do!! Hahaha... our exam is finish.. ah.. no, no, no.. not yet all done...
we have a last exam in History...
NOw what should i do?? yah.. i know i need to review and memorize.. hahaha..

Maybe in my next blog i post my dreans here.. it's all aboutmy dream.. but i am really sorry because i use my own langauge i mean our language..
next time i will translate it in 4 language okwy..

Till here^^

Thursday, June 16, 2011

2nd DaY Of ScHooL!!!

2nd Day of School really sleepy hahahaha.... but it's really fun too

We have to write an essay but my brain doesn't work hahahaha.... and it's really cold inside the classroom!! and after that we move in to our next subject hahaha... and all of us asking some question to each other.. Hahhaha.. really funny niyaahhaha...

After School

We're go to Starbucks hahahaha.. Yummy!!!!

we ordered ahhhggrrrr... i forgot what i ordered!!!! Atashi wa baka!! hahaha.... i think there's some caramel on it.. hahahhaa....

this is the one that i ordered!!! hahahah....

Ƴαʏ!! Ƭιℓℓ нɛяɛ!! ƨɛɛ ʏσʋ иɛϰт тιмɛ αɢαιи!! Иσʓσмι Ƨιɢиιиɢ σғғ!! ƨɛɛ ʏσʋ αғтɛя ƨcнσσℓ!!


BaCk To ScHooL 2nd YeAr CoLLege!

This is the 1st day of school, waaaahhhh.. at first really nervous niyahaha.. but after that when i saw my old classmates i am really !!


We're goes to Walter Mart we're bought something good. Like this Prince of Tennis June issue. hahaha... But i didn't bought this because i don't like niyahaha.. i want to be the cover in Tezuka or Fuji.. Hahaha...

i take a photo of it.. Hahahhaa
we bought ice cream!! cornetto!! hahaha.. it's really yummy!!

This is my Ice Cream!! i forgot the flavor!! hahahah!!


Ƭιℓℓ нɛяɛ! Ƨɛɛ ʏσʋ иɛϰт тιмɛ нαнαнα

Eating a Barbecue

Kiyahahaha.... This is called isaw in Filipino, it's look like weird but when you taste it it's really yummy!!!

Dinner time everybody niyahahha.... really taste good.. this is one of my favorite barbecue

Have a great day everybody!! see you again

Wednesday, June 15, 2011

What's the last thing that you laughed about?

Hmm... i think when i watched Super Juniors, Ft Island Parody and He was School korean Movie.. Niyahahha^^

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

Wednesday, June 8, 2011


Kyaaaa!!!!!! They copied secret garden scene.. hahahhaa..
but i love this video.... every time i watched this it makes me Crazy..
Hahahahhaa...... oh!!! my.... wo ai tah men... hehehhe^^

Sunday, June 5, 2011

Super Junior Love/Kisses

Yah!! I am really surprise when i watched this... i can't believe but now i believe.. hahahha..
Kawaii... i love super juniors... hahahaha.....

Thursday, May 26, 2011

Whose top 5 couple you like best?

Whose top 5 couple you like best?

Answer here

do you watch anime? if so what kind in particular?

Hmm.. love stories, Battle, yay! so many!!

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

which one would you prefer, korean or thai movies?

Both of them^__^

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

Te gusta Favorito Musica J-Pop , J- Rock o Korea: K-Pop , K-Rock ?

Hmmm.. i love them all^__^

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

So far, ow many questions have you answered?

Hmm... i don't count! hahhah^__^

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

How many flagged Questions do you have in your Formspring Inbox???

Many.... every time i opened i saw 60 to 90...

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

Do you have any "comfort" songs, or songs that you listen to when you're feeling down? If so, which song(s) & why?

Hmm... Korean, Japanese, Mandarin love song! hmm ballad also!! hahahha^__^ relaxation.. Like Instrument!!!

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

Who's your favorite relative and why are they your favorite?

All of them are my favorites, because i love them with no reason!!!!! ^__^ that's what true love is.. your loving a person with no reason except for loving them true!! Niyahahah^__^

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

Friday, March 18, 2011

is life hard? >.<

Life can never be easy sometimes but once you've learned how to embrace your fate, nothing would ever be hard.

Ask me, yay!! ^__^♥

Thursday, March 17, 2011


This is my friend's Music comedy Video..
we really thankful because our project is finished... but not actually finished i edit it...
this is not the true video that i edit i currently working on it♥

Wednesday, March 9, 2011

Where's the most embarrassing place your cell phone has ever gone off?

Hmm.. i think when i am in school.. My Teacher said that all the cell phone should be turn off when the class start.. then i didn't know.. my cell phone rung!! hahahaha... really embarrassing.. hihihihihi^_^

Ask me anything and i will answer it.

Monday, January 10, 2011


Ang pag-ibig ay sadyang ganyan
Mapagbiro ang tadhana
Kayraming mga katanungan
Patuloy pa ring hinahanap ang kasagutan
Sa buhay pag-ibig kakaiba ang nararamdaman
Masaya, malungkot, nagdurusa at nasasaktan.
Kayraming mga nais, gimik at iba pa
Sa iba’y baliw kung tawagin
Sa iyong nararamdaman para ipakita at ipadama ang iyong katapatan.

Pag-ibig, Pag-ibig, Pag-ibig
Ano ba talaga ang tunay na kahulugan?
Noon sa panahon ni Maria Clara
Ang pagmamahalan ng bawat isa’y
Wagas, dalisay at sagrado
Bawat paghawak sa kamay ng katipan
Nagbibigay kilig sa kanilang mga puso.

Sa panahon ngayon ay tunay na kakaiba
Mahal kita wala ng iba
Pangako nag-iisang ikaw lang sa aking puso
Paano ako maniniwala sa iyong salita
Kundi mo kayang patunayan sa iyong sarili
Sa takot na mawala ang minamahal
Puso’t kaluluwa’y ipinagkaloob
Kapalit ng pagpatak ng mga luha at pagsisi.

Saan ako nagkamali?
Saan ako nagkulang?
Bakit mo ako sinasaktan ng ganito?
Anong nagawa kong kasalanan?
Pag-ibig, Pag-ibig, Pag-ibig
Ano ba talaga ang tunay na kahulugan?
Sa bawat oras at sandali
Ako’y masaya sa iyong piling
Mahal kita, iyon ang isinisigaw ng aking puso
Wala akong pakialam sa sasabihin ng iba
Ang mahalaga tayo’y nagmamahalan.

Tunay na pagdating sa pag-ibig
Hahamakin ang lahat masunod ka lamang.
Sa buhay pag-ibig
Hanap ng bawat isa’y
Tunay na kaligayan sa piling ng minamahal
At mag-iibigan hanggang sa dulo ng walang hanggan.

Sa buhay pag-ibig
May mga taong masaya, malungkot at nagdurusa
Meron din namang takot umibig na takot masaktan
At paglipas ng panahon ay 'di nila namamalayan
Napapag-iwanan na sila ng kalendaryo.

Kung ako ang inyong tatanungin
Ano ba talaga ang tunay na kahulugan ng pag-ibig
Sa kabila ng sobrang pagmamahal ng karamihan
Ay nararanasan pang masaktan.

Ako, kapag natagpuan ko na ang aking mamahalin
Iisa lang ang maipapangako at aking tutuparin
Ang mahalin siya at pakamamahalin
Habang ako’y nabubuhay.

Ikaw kabayan, para sa 'yo
Ano ang tunay na kahulugan ng pag-ibig?
Lagi lang tandaan
Huwag umasa, huwag magpaasa
Upang maiwasan na may masasaktan.