Heart of KJMP-Pop

Monday, August 30, 2010

How are you my Friends?

Yay!! Introduction First 
 It's me Nozomi Kawashi. But sometimes they call in school Kizumi. The other call me Sofia..
But my name is in initial of JD.. woooohh... Try to Guess it?? hahahahha..
I tell you story about my internet life.. do you want to know??
hehehehe.. i tell you some of it..
  I really met a new friends here in Friendster and Facebook..
But i will tell you the story first in my friendster account..



She is Ayas Larasati. i call her ayaneechan.. She is the first i met in Friendster... She is really nice.. She already visit here in Philippines but we can't met each other because my home is far from her where she stay.. 
"She love adventureand who loves to having fun XD XD XD wakakakaka ^_____^"



 
  She is Anne Catherine Usi.. i met her too in Friendster.. I visit her in Pampangga. But unfortunately we didn't met each other. But its okey because  we have some other time to met each other... She had her New Haircut..

"I love singing though I don't really show it to others." 







 
 This is Xiona.. She really nice too... I met her in friendster too.. but until now we have still communicating each other by facebook.. that was really cool.. hahahaha....

"Watashi wa, Nippon to Kankoku, tokuni hitobito o mite suki ^^" 




This is Riz.. I call her Rieriechan... hmm... it's been a long time sice we last talk.. i hope she be fine... But she still my friend and sister.. i think she is really busy with her school...







  
Her name is Fitria.. i know her a long time.. we started to be friends in friendster.. now we forward to facebook.. hehehehe...
she really love Japan..
 ♥私は愛についての全てを日本〜
♥私は愛つぶやいた
♥私の愛、私ワールド
♥私は愛のJ.E
♥私はKAT - TUNのを愛して
♥私は、J - ROCKを愛し


My story is not end here.. Here some more..
My Story in Facebook...
She is Lucia.. I call her neechan.. I met him in Facebook.. she thought that i was a boy.. because i use my crush picture on my profile. But i think it's destiny because now she is my friend and a sister too..
 
"chiedetemelo direttamente!!!!!!xD "  

 

This is Arianne Garcia. We bacame friends too.. She and Anne attend in the same school. But they don't see each other. Then i introduce them to each other now it's not a coincidence it's really a destiny.. hahaha.. 

"i love coffee. Ö you can share everything to me and i'm willing to listen.. i'm just a girl who seeks for love but i've realize that i should grow up and stop pretending 'cause life is not a fairy tale. "



This is Paula.. She live in Davao.. I met her too in facebook.. I think because of our crush. Heysay jump if im not mistaken.. hahahaha..
i call her Mouchan...
Because i older than her..






  
This is Akira Soma. Hmmm.. I just remember if im not mistaken im the one who add her.. but now we are friends..
hehehehe... She really love her boyfriend and her boy friends really love her too.. wish them a happy relationship...




 

This is Janis Shen. I call her JAnchan.. She really love K-POp..
Hmm.... She is really cute with her eye glasses..


there is nothing about me cus everything is about me too....(lame___)





 
This is Rongz chen. I met her by Jun Jie Qin.. Im the one who add her.. Because i like to ask him about Qin Jun JIe im a little bit curious. But now we are friends.. heheheh.. Thanks for JUn JIe QIn...









  She is Anna.. Im the one who add her too.. Hmm.. at first i thought she was a model because of her picture.. Really cool.. hahahahha... SHe is Nice Girl..


This is Chae... She is really cute.. Look at her.. She really love taking photos.. And she have her new look...
Height:163cm
Weight:42kg
THE END xD



This is Chocola.. I call her Chocochan.. i met her in Facebook too.. hehehe.. She really like to take pictures too.. Like chaeChan.... 

  This is Misaki(Romina).. I call her too Imoutochan.. im older than her.. She really love anime.. So that she have many names.. hahahaha..... 

This is Kira Stamler.. i Call her Kirachan.. She have a sister name Lara stamler.. They really look like each other...

  This is Naty Taranto. I call her NAtychan.. i Met her when i post something about my crush. then from there we start chatting each other.. i tell her about my crush.. hahahha... She really a cool girl..

 This is Koizumi.. I call her Cathchan.. we have same common.. hahaha.. she love kungfu shaolin too.. and some of my crushes.. hahahah... we kidding each other about throwing some eraser, chalk, blackboard, chicken and eggs.. hahahha.. but not in real only for joking in the chat.. hahahah.. it was really fun...

She is Sin Sonia.. I call her Soniachan... Look at her she is really cute.. i met her in facebook too... Because im a really fan of kungfu shaolin i met her by that.. it's really a destiny..
She is kind... and sweet.. she really love his classmates she love her high school life..
Jia you!! to your study.. you can do it!!!

This is Ying.. I call him niichan.. hehehhee... he really love school too.. Study hard niichan.. heheheheh.. hmm.. look at his photo in his profile so cool.. hahhaha... i saw some of his photo eating.. hehehehe...

   This is Janrae.. i call him too niichan.. He love to write stories and novel like me.. He practicing too a kungfu someday we have a duel.. hahahhaha.. just kidding... hahhahaha... if we talk to each other i think our always topic is about what happened to some country.. hahhahha...
but that was really great... 


 

 Hahahah.. This is me.. hehehehe...
I really thankful that i met them.. For me it's a pleasured and Honor to meet someone like them..
I have many friends of course in friendster and facebook.. But here are the people who always we talk each other.. we have a facebook account.. kjmpopkawaii@yahoo.com..
But for me is not only here in facebook and friendster they are my friends.. but here in real life.. with my heart and soul.. thank you for being part of my life.. You are all my Brother and Sister not by blood but Heart and Soul... Thank you for being always there for me.. i wish our friendship last long. But don't forget i will always here for you too guys no matter what happened..  i wish that our friendship is not affected by any bad situation.. Thank you again... I love you from the bottom of my heart... muwahhhh

 

1 comment:

Anne Usi said...

gosh! just read this post and wow, I think it's cute! I'm just kinda shy that I was there. lol. demo arigato ne tomodachi!!:)